ROJADIRECTATV
 Hoy en TV por Internet 24HAM/PM  
Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
19:00México Liga de Expansión MX: Mineros vs Alebrijes Oaxacaes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Sporting Cristal vs Sao Pauloes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Sporting Cristal vs Sao Pauloes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Sporting Cristal vs Sao Pauloes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Vélez Sarsfield vs Flamengoes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Vélez Sarsfield vs Flamengoes VER
19:30Copa Libertadores: Vélez Sarsfield vs Flamengoes VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: 12 de Octubre vs Rosario Centrales VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: 12 de Octubre vs Rosario Centrales VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: 12 de Octubre vs Rosario Centrales VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: Aucas vs Athletico-PRes VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: Aucas vs Athletico-PRes VER
19:30Copa Sudamericana: Aucas vs Athletico-PRes VER
19:30NBA USA: Orlando Magic vs Atlanta Hawksen VER
19:30NBA USA: Charlotte Hornets vs New York Knicksen VER
19:30NBA USA: Brooklyn Nets vs New Orleans Pelicansen VER
19:40Colombia Primera B: U. Magdalena vs Quindíoes VER
21:15México Liga de Expansión MX: Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venadoses VER
22:00NBA USA: LA Clippers vs Portland Trail Blazersen VER
22:00NBA USA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kingsen VER
08:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Cotonsport vs JS Kabylieen HD
08:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Namungo vs Raja Casablancaen HD
08:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Nkana vs Pyramidsen HD
08:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Orlando vs Setifen HD
08:00Copa de Rusia: Akhmat Grozny vs Kr. Sovetoven HD
08:00Turquía Super Lig: Ankaragucu vs Denizlisporen HD
08:00Turquía Super Lig: Erzurum BB vs Yeni Malatyasporen HD
08:45Rumania Liga 1: FC Arges vs Chindia Targovisteen HD
09:15Grecia SuperLiga: Olympiacos vs Asteras T.en HD
09:30Portugal Primeira Liga: Santa Clara vs Moreirensept HD
11:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Jaraaf vs Etoile Sahelen HD
11:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: NAPSA Stars vs Berkaneen HD
11:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Salitas vs Sfaxienen HD
11:00Dinamarca Superliga: Aalborg vs Odenseen HD
11:00Dinamarca Superliga: Lyngby vs Sonderjyskeen HD
11:00Portugal Primeira Liga: Marítimo vs Rio Avept HD
11:00Rumania Liga 1: Botosani vs Univ. Craiovaen HD
11:00Copa de Rusia: Lokomotiv Moscú vs CSKA Moscúen HD
11:00Turquía Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Trabzonsporen HD
11:30Italia Seria A: AC Milan vs Sassuoloes HD
11:30Italia Seria A: AC Milan vs Sassuoloit HD
11:30Italia Seria A: AC Milan vs Sassuoloit HD
11:30Italia Seria A: AC Milan vs Sassuoloit HD
11:30Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf vs St. Paulien HD
11:30Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hannover vs Regensburgde HD
11:30Alemania Bundesliga 2: Heidenheim vs Bochumde HD
11:30Alemania Bundesliga 2: Paderborn vs Osnabruckde HD
11:30Austria Bundesliga: Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger ACen HD
11:30Austria Bundesliga: Tirol vs Salzburgoen HD
11:30Grecia SuperLiga: Aris vs PAOKen HD
11:45Copa de Francia: Paris Saint-Germain vs Angerses HD
11:45Copa de Francia: Paris Saint-Germain vs Angersfr HD
11:45Copa de Francia: Paris Saint-Germain vs Angersen HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Sevillaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Sevillaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Sevillaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Valenciaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Valenciaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Valenciaes HD
12:00España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Valenciaes HD
12:00Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs Southamptones HD
12:00Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs Southamptonen HD
12:00Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs Southamptonen HD
12:00Copa Argentina: Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes Rio Cuartoes HD
12:00Copa Argentina: Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes Rio Cuartoes HD
12:00España LaLiga SmartBank: Mirandés vs Tenerifees HD
12:00España LaLiga SmartBank: Mirandés vs Tenerifees HD
12:45Liga de Campeones AFC: Al-Duhail vs Esteghlal F.C.en HD
13:00España Laliga Santander: Real Betis vs Athletic Clubes HD
13:00España Laliga Santander: Real Betis vs Athletic Clubes HD
13:00España Laliga Santander: Real Betis vs Athletic Clubes HD
13:00Dinamarca Superliga: Nordsjaelland vs Brondbyen HD
13:00Portugal Primeira Liga: SC Braga vs Boavistapt HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Union Berlínes HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Union Berlínde HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Borussia M'gladbaches HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Borussia M'gladbachde HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Wolfsburgode HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Mainzes HD
13:30Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Mainzde HD
13:30Austria Bundesliga: LASK vs Rapid Vienaen HD
13:30Grecia SuperLiga: AEK vs Panathinaikosen HD
13:30Rumania Liga 1: Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs CFR Clujen HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Bolonia vs Torinoes HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Bolonia vs Torinoit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Bolonia vs Torinoit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Crotone vs Sampdoriait HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Crotone vs Sampdoriait HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Beneventoit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Beneventoit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Parmaes HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Parmaes HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Parmait HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Parmait HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Parmait HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Spezia vs Inter Milanes HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Spezia vs Inter Milanes HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Spezia vs Inter Milanit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Spezia vs Inter Milanit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Udinese vs Cagliariit HD
13:45Italia Seria A: Udinese vs Cagliariit HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Alavés vs Villarreales HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Alavés vs Villarreales HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Alavés vs Villarreales HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Elche vs Real Valladolides HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Elche vs Real Valladolides HD
14:00España Laliga Santander: Elche vs Real Valladolides HD
14:00Liga de Campeones AFC: AGMK vs Al-Ahli Dubaien HD
14:00Liga de Campeones AFC: Al-Hilal vs Istiqlol Dushanbeen HD
14:10Copa de Francia: Lyon vs Mónacoes HD
14:10Copa de Francia: Lyon vs Mónacofr HD
14:10Copa de Francia: Lyon vs Mónacoen HD
14:15Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Cityes HD
14:15Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Cityes HD
14:15Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Cityen HD
14:15Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Cityen HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madrides HD
15:00España Laliga Santander: Cádiz vs Real Madriden HD
15:15Liga de Campeones AFC: Al Shorta vs Al Ahli SCen HD
15:15Copa Colombia: Real Santander vs Leoneses HD
15:15Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Belenensespt HD
16:00Copa Confederaciones CAF: Al Ahly Benghazi vs Enyimbaen HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: La Guaira vs Atlético-MGes HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: La Guaira vs Atlético-MGes HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: La Guaira vs Atlético-MGes HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: The Strongest vs Boca Juniorses HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: The Strongest vs Boca Juniorses HD
17:00Copa Libertadores: The Strongest vs Boca Juniorses HD
17:00Mexico Liga de Expansión MX: Tepatitlán vs Doradoses HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: Ceará vs J. Wilstermannes HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: Ceará vs J. Wilstermannes HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: Ceará vs J. Wilstermannes HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: San Lorenzo vs Huachipatoes HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: San Lorenzo vs Huachipatoes HD
17:15Copa Sudamericana: San Lorenzo vs Huachipatoes HD
19:00 - Copa Libertadores: Ind. del Valle vs Defensa y Justicia
19:00 - Copa Libertadores: Rentistas vs Racing Club
19:00 - Copa Libertadores: Universitario vs Palmeiras
19:15 - Mexico Liga de Expansión MX: Atlante vs Cancun
19:30 - Copa Sudamericana: Guabirá vs Independiente
19:30 - Copa Sudamericana: Montevideo City vs Bahia
19:40 - Copa Colombia: Real Cartagena vs Llaneros
21:00 - Copa Libertadores: América de Cali vs Cerro Porteño
21:00 - Copa Libertadores: U. La Calera vs LDU Quito
21:00 - Mexico Liga Mx: Monterrey vs Guadalajara

Rojadirecta Tv Online